Admit cards for candidates who are eligible to appear in Trade Test for the post of Technical Assistant Post Code TA-01, TA-02, TA-04, TA-05 & TA-06 to be held on 25.10.2019

Instructions for the candidates for Trade Test / Written Examination

Please click on your Roll Number to download your Admit Card

TA-01 - Electronics

ID Roll No. NAME FATHER'S NAME
8 210001 HARISH FIRATU YADAV FIRATU DALCHINGAR YADAV
24 210002 ELIGETI PAVANSAI ELIGETI SARANGAPANI
79 210003 GOVINDULA RAMASWAMY GOVINDULA SAMMAIAH
86 210004 RISHABH GUPTA VIVEK KUMAR GUPTA
178 210005 KARTHIKA SANTHOSH SANTHOSH A P
180 210006 VIKESH KUMAR VIJAYPAL
197 210007 GAURAV PANDEY KAMLESH KUMAR PANDEY
349 210008 PANDALA BHARATH CHANDRA PANDALA VENKATESH
373 210009 ANKIT MANI TRIPATHI VINOD KUMAR TRIPATHI
450 210010 A VIJAY KUMAR N ADI REDDY
451 210011 RAHUL KUMAR ARJUN PANDIT
777 210012 RUMANDLA DINESH KUMAR R MANOHAR
859 210013 SHUBHAM RAMESH MASKE RAMESH H MASKE
867 210014 RANDHIR KUMAR KRISHAN KUMAR
959 210015 KRISHNA MAYADIN
1018 210016 NULU SRINIVASA ROHITH NULU PALLAPU RAJU
1023 210017 CHANDRABALA PRAVIN KOTHARI PRAVIN
1024 210018 MD ANZAR MD ASUAD
1055 210019 LOKESHWAR S SUNDARA BABU D
1119 210020 KARTHIK S SETHURAMAN G
1129 210021 PALEPU DHANABABU PALEPU DHARMA RAO
1327 210022 SHAHWAZ HUSSAIN MD EJAZ HUSSAIN
1438 210023 SHAIK MAHAMMAD SHARIF SHAIK RASOOL
1485 210024 LINGAMPALLY PRASHANTH LINGAMPALLY KABIR DAS
1497 210025 NANDYALA SUGUNA REDDY N THIRUPAL REDDY
1677 210026 BOKKA UDAYA PEDDIRAJU BOKKA NAGESWARA RAO
1809 210027 VINAY GOYAL ASHOK KUMAR GOYAL
1892 210028 KALE CHANDRASHEKHAR TARACHAND TARACHAND DAULAT KALE
1998 210029 AJAY YADAV RAMSUMER YADAV
2013 210030 AKANKSHA ARYA MAHESH KUMAR ARYA
2099 210031 PRIYANKA RAVINDER KUMAR
2132 210032 DASARI VISWANATHA DASARI RAMACHANDRUDU
2326 210033 SAYAJEET SAHA JAYANTA SAHA
2522 210034 RAJAT SINGH KULDEEP SINGH
2571 210035 NEERAJ GULERIA KISHAN CHAND
2585 210036 IMMADISETTI SUPRAJA IMMADISETTI KASAIAH
2622 210037 N. SAI PRANAVI N. CHAITANYA PRABHU
2706 210038 RAHUL P RAJAN
2738 210039 ASHOK KUMAR RAJ PAL SINGH
2741 210040 MOKA DINESH MOKA RAMA RAO
2759 210041 PAWAN KUMAR VIJAY SINGH
2783 210042 VANI JHA ASHUTOSH KUMAR JHA
2804 210043 PRIYANKA KUMARI CHANDRASHEKHAR PRASAD YADAV
2864 210044 MD EHSAN ALAM MD MAHTAB ALAM
2981 210045 SONU KUMAR RAM NATH SHAH
3115 210046 PRIYANKA NEGI RAJINDER SINGH NEGI
3117 210047 AMIR AKHTAR LATE AKHTAR JAMAL
3248 210048 ARJUN SINGH LILADHAR
3324 210049 AMOL MANDLIK YADAVRAO MANDLIK
3343 210050 HIRAK DASH BISWANATH DASH
3375 210051 SOURABH THAPAR ANIL THAPAR
3579 210052 AJIT KUMAR JAI SINGH
3755 210053 KARRI GANESH KARRI APPARAO
3826 210054 VISHAL VERMA PURAN CHAND
3880 210055 MALVE YOGESWARA RAO MALVE NAGESWARA RAO
4054 210056 NISHA SHEKHU GULABDIN
4058 210057 AJAY SHEMSHER SINGH
4080 210058 SATHYANARAYANAN S SHANMUGAM AV
4084 210059 PALI KARUNAKAR PALI YOHANU
4094 210060 KM SUNITA BHOLA NATH
4156 210061 MD ZIAUL HAQUE MD KALAM UDDIN
4422 210062 AMRIT KUMAR SINGH OMPRAKASH SINGH
4560 210063 KUNDAN KUMAR BIJAY KUMAR PODDAR
4570 210064 AMIT KUMAR TIWARI RAMESH TIWARI
4572 210065 SARVAN SINGH AMAR SINGH
4619 210066 SACHIN GUPTA SURENDRA GUPTA
4635 210067 RITU YADAV RAM KISHORE YADAV
4898 210068 SANDEEP MAURYA SHEO SAHAI MAURYA
4931 210069 SAMDARSI KUMAR JAYSHANKER
4995 210070 NISHA SAHU KANHAIYA LAL
5023 210071 PADMINI ARUN PANDHARE ARUN DAGDU PANDHARE
5097 210072 NAGULA ANILKUMAR NAGULA SHANKARIAH
5103 210073 JAGRUTI BHIMSEN SHINDE BHIMSEN MAHADEV SHINDE
5114 210074 AMIT KUMAR PREM CHAND
5133 210075 AMIT SHEKHAR BISHAN DASS
5193 210076 GAURAV BAWEJA OM PARKASH BAWEJA
5248 210077 RAHUL KUMAR DINESH KUMAR MAHTO
5323 210078 RAHUL RAJESHWAR SINGH
5377 210079 ASHOK KUMAR LUNIA KESAR LAL LUNIA
5392 210080 PRASHANT NEGI PRAMENDRA SINGH NEGI
5428 210081 SHIVANAND PAL MAHENDRA SINGH PAL
5477 210082 SHEFALI SRIVASTAVA PRAKASH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA
5487 210083 ASHISH RAVINDER TYAGI
5569 210084 KAUSHLESH SHARMA JAGADISH PRASAD SHARMA
5720 210085 RAHUL KUMAR PRAJAPATI BASANT KUMAR MAHTO
5750 210086 ABBIREDDY GURU SIVANJANEYA SIVARAMACHANDRA
       

TA-02 - Mechanical

ID Roll No. NAME FATHER'S NAME
40 220001 RAJEEV KULKARNI VENKATESH RAO
54 220002 AASAPU SATISH AASAPU BALARAM
69 220003 VIJAY KUMAR SINGH RAMA SHANKAR SINGH
73 220004 SAURAV KUMAR KAPIL DEO PRASAD
101 220005 SUBASH KUMAR SHIV CHANDRA
149 220006 JIT SINGHA SAMAR KUMAR SINGHA
162 220007 HAZARA TABBASUM SHAIK AKTAR PASHA
190 220008 ASHISH KUMAR VERMA DEVI PRASAD VERMA
243 220009 DEBAYAN KAR DEBABRATA KAR
272 220010 SAURAV KALYAN SURENDRA KUMAR KALYAN
327 220011 HIMANSHU SAHWWAL MUKESH KUMAR
329 220012 SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR PRADEEP KUMAR JHA
405 220013 SURYA BHAN SINGH AKHILESH KUMAR SINGH
454 220014 RAHUL KUMAR TIRATH RAM
467 220015 YOGESH NARESH
489 220016 CHINCHOLE ASHISH SHAM CHINCHOLE SHAM JAGANNATH
503 220017 IQBAL HASSAN CHUNNEY
512 220018 POKALE PIYUSH SURESHRAO SURESHRAO
522 220019 NITIN SHARMA PAWAN KUMAR
525 220020 PILLA PRABHUDEV PILLA RAVIKUMAR
551 220021 KM KOMAL GULSHAN KUMAR
641 220022 SHUBHAM RINGOLA BRIJ MOHAN RINGOLA
701 220023 VIKASH KUMAR SHARMA BIRENDER KUMAR SHARMA
757 220024 KAMRAN AHMAD ABDULLAH
761 220025 LOKESH SINGHAL SUBHASH CHANDER
902 220026 SUNIL KUMAR ANAND MAN SINGH
946 220027 BANDARU SIVAKUMAR BANDARU SATYAM
950 220028 DINESH KUMAR K KARTHIKEYAN S
1118 220029 AMIYA KUMAR NAYAK AKSHAYA KUMAR NAYAK
1183 220030 AKHTAR HUSSAIN KHAIRUL BASHAR
1221 220031 ABHISHEK KUMAR SURYA NARAYAN SAH
1259 220032 SHAHNAVAZ KHAN JAMEEL HASAN
1293 220033 ARJUN  RAJARAM  PATIL RAJARAM PATIL
1452 220034 MANNU RAJAK LALAN RAJAK
1494 220035 SUNDAR KUMAR BHADAI DAS
1553 220036 YOGESH DADABHAI GIRASE DADABHAI SHANA GIRASE
1636 220037 RAVISHEK INDERJEET
1645 220038 ABHISHEK KUMAR RADHESHYAM SINGH
1670 220039 VAISHALI ROBIN TYAGI
1687 220040 RAHUL KUMAR SANJEET KUMAR
1719 220041 SHESHRAM GUPTA MEVALAL GUPTA
1739 220042 RAMANAND DADHICH RAMAWTAR DADHICH
1765 220043 BAPANAPALLE CHANDRA OBULESU BAPANAPALLE LAKSHMAIAH
1791 220044 M KARNTHI KUMAR M VISHNU
1798 220045 PRASHANT GUPTA LOKNATH GUPTA
1799 220046 MAYUR RAVISHANKAR RAVIYA RAVISHANKAR B RAVIYA
1863 220047 MANJEET KUMAR MEWA LAL
1876 220048 SUSHILA DEVI PAWAN KUMAR
1914 220049 MONEY SINGH JAGJIT SINGH
1979 220050 VADLA KALYAN V PANDARA CHARY
2063 220051 YADAV SHARAD BHIMRAO BHIMRAO YADAV
2070 220052 ANIL KUMAR MOHINDER SINGH
2168 220053 UMESH KUMAR S SHANKAR K
2184 220054 ASHWINI KUMAR SINGH VIJAY BAHADUR SINGH
2220 220055 CHANDRA PRAKASH MISHRA JAIPRAKASH NARAYAN MISHRA
2230 220056 MUKESH MANMOHAN PATEL MANMOHAN K PATEL
2271 220057 PANKAJ KUMAR MAURYA MUNEESHWAR LAL MAURYA
2293 220058 NILESH KUMAR LALCHANDRA
2420 220059 AKASH SHARMA RAKESH KUMAR SHARMA
2478 220060 SHIVARAJU N NARASIMHARAJU
2529 220061 BUVANESH KUMAR.M A.MURUGAN
2631 220062 DEBASIS SAHU PRAVAKAR SAHU
2672 220063 RANJEET SATBIR
2734 220064 DHUDYALA MAHESH DHUDYALA DASHARATHA
2753 220065 RANADHIR SINGH RAJENDRA PRASAD SINGH
2861 220066 RITABRATA BAISYA ALOKE KUMAR BAISYA
2903 220067 GURJIT SINGH RAGHVIR SINGH
2973 220068 VIPIN SHARMA MANNU PRSAD SHARMA
3029 220069 KRISHANU SINGHA SHIBNATH SINGHA
3036 220070 MOHD DANISH AHMAD LIAQAT ALI
3037 220071 DEBASHIS ROY PARITOSH KR ROY
3042 220072 SURAJKUMAR DADARAO HUMBE DADARAO TUKARAM HUMBE
3067 220073 MAHESWARAM SHEKAR MAHESWARAM MANMADHA CHARY
3085 220074 SOUVIK BASU DEBENDRA NATH BASU
3088 220075 ATAL KUMAR CHATURVEDI RAM VILASH CHATURVEDI
3141 220076 SUDIP PRADHAN LATE SHAKTI PADA PRADHAN
3177 220077 ROHIT PATEL VIRENDRA PATEL
3197 220078 TARUN PANCHAL VIJENDER PANCHAL
3224 220079 ROHIT KUMAR MISHRA SUNIL MISHRA
3253 220080 AMAR SINGH RAM NATH VERMA
3257 220081 GANTA MURALI GANTA LAXMU NAIDU
3262 220082 KUNAL BERA KANCHAN BERA
3270 220083 SAURABH KUMAR VERMA NAND KUMAR
3272 220084 PRADEEP KUMAR BHARATI MUNNI LAL BHARATI
3299 220085 YOGENDER SINGH CHUFAL ANAND SINGH CHUFAL
3345 220086 DINESH THAKUR PRAKASH CHAND
3477 220087 RAJ VINAYAK MURUKATE VINAYAK KHANDOJI MURUKATE
3499 220088 BHANU PRATAP SAXENA NABH PRASAD SAXENA
3500 220089 CHANDRA BHOOSHAN SAXENA NABH PRASAD SAXENA
3517 220090 MD AFRID NOORUDDIN
3519 220091 DIMBLE AJINKYA SANDESH DIMBLE SANDESH RAJARAM
3545 220092 JADHAV DHAVALKUMAR ASHOKKUMAR JADHAV ASHOKKUMAR
3553 220093 VIMALA PRASAD BARAI SUBHAS PRASAD BARAI
3560 220094 ARUN KUMAR R RANGANATHAN
3584 220095 CHANDAN PRASAD SAW DINESH PRASAD SAW
3606 220096 DINESH KUMAR MANDAL BIDHAN CHANDRA MANDAL
3617 220097 VISHAL TIWARI SHIV KUMAR TIWARI
3642 220098 CHETHAN PUTTARAMAIAH
3647 220099 RAHUL CHAKRABORTY RATHINDRA CHAKRABORTY
3655 220100 CHITA RANJAN NAYAK LAXMI NARAYAN NAYAK
3685 220101 MUKESH KUMAR ARJUN PANDIT
3690 220102 RAVI KUMAR KISHAN CHAND
3723 220103 RAMU YADAV RADHEY SHYAM YADAV
3726 220104 SACHIN KUMAR HRIDAY NARAYAN
3737 220105 SUNNY KUMAR SHARMA SATYENDRA SHARMA
3839 220106 KULDEEP SAINI HITESH KUMAR SAINI
3881 220107 GIRIJA SHANKAR TIWARI AVADH NARESH TIWARI
3913 220108 BALI RAMA KRISHNA BALI APPA RAO
3914 220109 MUKESH KUMAR MAHTO SHANKAR MAHTO
3921 220110 SURENDRA KUMAR JANGID KALU RAM JANGID
3924 220111 DHARAMVIR SINGH FOUZDAR DESHRAJ SINGH
3971 220112 ROHAN SHRIMANT UKIRADE SHRIMANT SHAMRAV UKIRADE
4005 220113 MOHIT KUMAR RISHIKESH PANDLA
4069 220114 SUNEEL VERMA JIYALAL
4133 220115 RAJA R RAJENDRAN A
4144 220116 THOUTAM.RAJU MURTHY
4181 220117 LALIT KUMAR MUNSHI RAM
4192 220118 PRASANJIT SARKAR NIKHIL SARKAR
4232 220119 SUMIT KUMAR BAL KRISHAN
4236 220120 T KESAVANAND T KRISHNAMOORTHY
4302 220121 SHASHI SHEKHAR SATYENDRA KUMAR
4329 220122 BADAVATH SAI BADAVATH VASRAM
4335 220123 RAMAVATH MOULI NAIK RAMAVATH SAKRU NAIK
4350 220124 AJAY OM PRAKASH
4352 220125 ABINAS SAHOO NATABAR SAHOO
4386 220126 ANAND KUMAR SINGH KUNWAR ANIRUDHA SINGH
4400 220127 AMIT BHATNAGAR RAM PRAKASH BHATNAGAR
4413 220128 OM SHARMA DINESH SHARMA
4415 220129 SUNIL TANWAR MOTIRAM TANWAR
4423 220130 MOH SIRAJ IRSHAD HUSHIN
4478 220131 GOPI KISHORE GOPI GOVINDU
4502 220132 SANDEEP KUMAR SATYAM KUMAR SAH
4512 220133 ASHOK JAGTAP BHARAT JAGTAP
4524 220134 INZAMAM ANSARI USMAN ANSARI
4546 220135 ANKUSH PAL SIYA RAM
4592 220136 RAKESH KUMAR BAIRWA KISHAN LAL BAIRWA
4595 220137 PRADEEP NEGI ANAND SINGH NEGI
4650 220138 SAJAN A B BOMMEGOWDA
4681 220139 HARISH KUMAR SHARMA KRISHNA KUMAR SHARMA
4693 220140 VANTAKU TRINADH VANTAKU CHELLUBABU
4738 220141 VIKAS AGRAHARI VIJAI CHAND AGRAHARI
4749 220142 NAVED ZAMEER AHMAD
4761 220143 CHENNA VIKRAM CH YAKAIAH
4793 220144 SANATANA SAHOO AJAYA KUMAR SAHOO
4876 220145 PANKAJ KUMAR OM PRAKASH RAM
5078 220146 SURAJ NAMDEO NIKHATE NAMDEO
5317 220147 LAKSHMI CHANDRA TRIPATHI HARISH CHANDRA TRIPATHI
5386 220148 SAGAR YOGENDRA KUMAR
5397 220149 RAKESH MAHIPAL SINGH
5422 220150 SURYA PRAKASH MAURYA RAJESH KUMAR MAURYA
5433 220151 ASHISH KUMAR SANTOSH KUMAR
5436 220152 PAWAN KUMAR UMESH KUMAR
5454 220153 PRASHANT KUSHWAHA SHESH NATH KUSWAHA
5498 220154 PRASHANT JOSHI MURLI MANOHAR JOSHI
5614 220155 TANMOY SHEE ANANDA SHEE
5622 220156 MANDEEP SINGH RAJ KUMAR
5705 220157 CHIRANJEEVI S SHANMUGAM V
5725 220158 SACHIN PANT BHAGWATI PRASAD PANT
5764 220159 GANESH KUMAR SAW BASUDEV SAW
5770 220160 ARYAN KASHYAP RAJENDRA PRASAD
       
       

TA-04 - Computer

ID Roll No. NAME FATHER'S NAME
19 240001 PRAKASH SINGH BABAN SINGH
27 240002 RASHMI PRALHAD BAWANKULE PRALHAD G BAWANKULE
44 240003 HARPREET SINGH HARJINDER SINGH
56 240004 UMA SHANKAR CHHAGAN LAL
84 240005 MANDEEP KUMAR MANOHAR LAL
85 240006 DHANANJAY PATEL RAJ BANSH SINGH
129 240007 ANKIT KUMAR VISHESH KUMAR
238 240008 VIJAYNT KUMAR SALIK RAM
353 240009 NITIKA KATYAL MR.RAJEEV KUMAR KATYAL
398 240010 MUZAHID HUSSAIN TAHIR HUSSAIN
562 240011 AAFRIN AAKIL KHAN AKIL SHOUKAT KHAN
628 240012 KALE PALLAVI NANDKUMAR NANDKUMAR KALE
662 240013 PUSHPANJALI PARMAR ASHOK KUMAR PARMAR
731 240014 UMESH BHAGIRATH SINGH
737 240015 AKASH CHOUHAN RAJESH CHOUHAN
845 240016 RAVINDER SURESH CHANDRA YADAV
889 240017 AMRENDRA KUMAR LATE BABAN RAI
1039 240018 G RAMU G NARASIMHA
1060 240019 DHANASEKAR P PERIYASAMY
1191 240020 ANIKET PANDURANG TARI PANDURANG VISHRAM TARI
1225 240021 R VISHNU RAVI
1303 240022 SHER SINGH SOLANKI DURGA SINGH SOLANKI
1624 240023 RAKESH KUMAR SURESH KUMAR
1652 240024 AKSHAY KOUL G K KOUL
1702 240025 TEJASRI BARLA BARLA APPALARAJU
1748 240026 RUPALI BAWA CHARANJIV BAWA
1760 240027 NILESH RAMAJI DEHARKAR RAMAJI VYANKU DEHARKAR
1788 240028 POOJA PRATHVIRAJ PATIL PRATHVIRAJ S PATIL
2034 240029 KHADEEJA MASTOOR MD FAROOQUE ANSARI
2037 240030 SABAHAT NAAZ SHAMIM AKHTER
2038 240031 SHAHJAHAN PERWEEN MD ALAMGIR
2295 240032 KULDEEP KUMAR KRISHAN KUMAR
2427 240033 PRAVEEN ESWARAN ESWARAN
2536 240034 SUJIT SAMPAT ZANJE SAMPAT DHONDU ZANJE
2619 240035 SANDHYARANI DASH SIBAPRASAD DASH
2744 240036 GUJAR MAYURESH ARVIND GUJAR ARVIND MARUTI
2794 240037 SUSHMA DEVI CHANAN RAM(F)
2805 240038 ABHISHEK UPADHYAY RAJVIR SINGH
2875 240039 PAKEEZA FATMA MD ZAFAR ALAM
2881 240040 KM SEEMA DHIMAN AMLESH DHIMAN
2901 240041 MAHENDRAN V VENKADASALAM V
2950 240042 SAIYYAD HAIDER ALI MOHD AKRAM
3030 240043 MAYANK JYOTI VERMA TRIBHUWAN LAL VERMA
3087 240044 SATENDRA KUMAR SURENDRA KUMAR
3202 240045 PANKAJ KUMAR SANTLAL MAHTO
3287 240046 SUMAN KUMAR DURGACHARAN KUMBHKAR
3381 240047 PAVAN GOVARDHAN CHAVAN GOVARDHAN KANIRAM CHAVAN
3385 240048 ONKAR SHANKARRAO BORWAR SHANKARRAO GANPAT BORWAR
3394 240049 ABHISHEK NARAYAN PANDEY VIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY
3444 240050 SUMAN VERMA LAKSHMAN MEHTA
3512 240051 MAHESHWARAM BHAGYALAXMI MAHESHWARAM SATHAIAH
3548 240052 GADEPALLI ANURADHA MRUDULA GADEPALLI SOMASEKHARA RAO
3581 240053 VIKASH KUMAR RAVINDRA PRASAD
3586 240054 PRADEEP THAKUR HARIOM THAKUR
3644 240055 HIMANI NARESH KUMAR
3674 240056 VINOD ARJUN RAVIDASS
3764 240057 RISHABH PAL VIPIN CHANDRA SINGH
3898 240058 DOLI GOYAL GOPAL GOYAL
4030 240059 PRITAM RAMCHARAN SAH RAMCHARAN BALDEO SAH
4042 240060 HARSHAJ KUWARLAL PATLE KUWARLAL PATLE
4124 240061 मोहम्मद अक्रम खान AYUB KHAN
4164 240062 AMOL DEEP SAMPURAN SINGH
4215 240063 ANKIT KUMAR BHEEM PRASAD
4219 240064 SANGEETA KUMARI RAJENDRA PRASAD
4324 240065 SHIV KUMAR DOLATA RAM
4364 240066 SUDHA KUMARI BALDEV PRASAD
4388 240067 GUDDU KUMAR RAY BARIS LAL RAY
4420 240068 DEEPAK KUMAR LALAN DAS
4434 240069 SALONI DEVI VIKAS ANTAL
4439 240070 SOURABH KUMAR SUKHIJA ANIL KUMAR
4465 240071 ASHOK KUMAR PANDIT SIPAHI PANDIT
4468 240072 VIKASH KUMAR BIPIN SAW
4507 240073 SHYAM KUMAR BABBAN CHOUHAN
4537 240074 SHARMILAPRIYA D DURAI R
4566 240075 ROUSHAN RAJ SATYENDRA KUMAR
4567 240076 RAJESH KUMAR RAMSHARAN PRASAD YADAV
4586 240077 DHANANJAY KUMAR ADITYA SINGH
4671 240078 ANURAG NEGI KAMAL SINGH NEGI
4688 240079 BHAWANI  KUMARI KIRAN DAS
4764 240080 AMIT KUMAR SHAW RAM JI SHAW
4774 240081 SHRAWAN KUMAR MAHENDRA PRAJAPATI
4784 240082 AKASH SHARMA MITHILESH SHARMA
4804 240083 SHUBHAM PANWAR DAL CHAND
4824 240084 KUSHAL FAUZDAR DHARMBIR SINGH
4860 240085 AVINASH CHAUDHARY SHIVNANDAN CHAUDHARY
5141 240086 ANKIT JAIN PURSHOTTAM DAS JAIN
5339 240087 VIKASH KUMAR DILEEP KUMAR PASWAN
5370 240088 ANITA KUMARI CHITRANJAN SINGH
5455 240089 ANUPAM KUMAR KRISHNA PRASAD CHOURASIA
5513 240090 ALOK RAJ ISHWAR PRASAD
5541 240091 INDERJEET SINGH TRILOCHAN SINGH
5658 240092 DHARMVEER SINGH RAMVEER SINGH
5659 240093 HIMANSHU DHENDWAL GHANSHYAM DAS
5717 240094 CHETNA SINGH RAJ KUMAR
       

TA-05 - Hotel Management

ID Roll No. NAME FATHER'S NAME
3293 250001 ANIL BANGARI A N SINGH
4525 250002 JITENDER KUMAR YADAV KHEM CHAND
       

TA-06 - Library Science

ID Roll No. NAME FATHER'S NAME
110 260001 SAVITA DEVI MALKHAN SINGH
620 260002 SHALINI SURENDRA KUMAR
658 260003 CHARU ANOOP KUMAR VERMA
725 260004 MEKALA YAKAIAH SOMAIAH
794 260005 LIM S SUGUNAN N
1699 260006 KOKKULA RAJU THIRUPATHI
1781 260007 ASHUTOSH KUSHWAHA SHYAM SWAROOP
1826 260008 SHIVI DWIVEDI SHIV MOHAN DWIVEDI
2460 260009 MANIKA LAMBA HARPAL SINGH LAMBA
2945 260010 ADITYA SINGH MANOJ SINGH
3027 260011 PRATIBHA KUMARI YOGENDRA SHAH
3219 260012 SACHIN KATAGI SHIDLINGAPPA
3423 260013 ANURADHA MAURYA RAM KARAN MAURYA
3518 260014 MANISH CHANDRA RAMESH CHANDRA
3763 260015 NEERAJ YADAV LAL CHAND
3850 260016 DILLIP KUMAR PARIDA NIDHI PARIDA
3934 260017 ANNU KUMARI GOPAL JHA
3958 260018 NITESH RAJ VERMA PARMANAND VERMA
4099 260019 NIDHI NIMESH C P SINGH
4280 260020 GEETA NAVEEN CHANDRA UPRETI
4624 260021 PRASANTH K KUMAR T
4675 260022 SATYAJIT NAYAK SARATA CHANDRA NAYAK
4678 260023 UMESH SUSHEEL KUMAR
4692 260024 SHRUTIKA ANIL MESHRAM ANIL MESHRAM
4819 260025 PRERNA GOSWAMI SATISH CHAND
4863 260026 PREMANANDA PRADHAN BABAJI CHARAN PRADHAN
5350 260027 SANJAY KANWAR SAIN
5488 260028 PRATIBHA JAISWAL BHAGWAN JAISWAL
5602 260029 ZEHRA FATEMA ZAIDI NAEEM ABBAS
5606 260030 JULI DEVI JAI SINGH
5734 260031 SAYED RAFI SAYED KARIMULLA
5751 260032 SANMATI JINENDRAN JAIN J.ABHINANDAN JAIN