Admit cards for candidates who are eligible to appear in Trade Test for the post of Technician (1) Post Code T-01, T-02, T-03, T-04, T-05, T-06 and T-08 to be held on 18.10.2019

Instructions for the candidates for Trade Test / Written Examination

Please click on your Roll Number to download your Admit Card

Post Code: T-01 - Electronics

ID Roll No. NAME FATHER'S NAME
28 110001 KRISHNA INAMDAR HANUMANTARAO
550 110002 BILAL AHMED MOHAMMED HUSSAIN
640 110003 HARISH FIRATU YADAV FIRATU DALCHINGAR YADAV
1037 110004 SATYASNIGDHA PRIYADARSINI BISWAJIT DAS
1233 110005 NEHA YADAV PARVEEN KUMAR
1411 110006 MANGESHPASI MOHAN GAURISHANKAR PASI
2051 110007 AVAYA ROUL BISHNU ROUL
2527 110008 NARNAWRE PRATHAMESH SUBHASH SUBHASH
2558 110009 RAHUL VIKRAM MAJHI
2932 110010 GHADAGE DEVIDAS NAMDEO NAMDEO
2982 110011 MALLA KISHORE MALLA APPALA NAIDU
2983 110012 CHIRAG KAPOOR RAJ KAPOOR
3016 110013 GOURAO KUMAR SONI ROOPLAL SONI
3050 110014 ANUPRIYA ARUN KUMAR SINGH
3073 110015 NITIN CHAUHAN MAHABEER SINGH
3391 110016 ANKIT KUMAR SOMNATH
3593 110017 VINEET KUMAR SHARMA PUSHKAR DATTA SHARMA
3717 110018 SUGRIV PRAJAPATI SRIKRISHNA PRAJAPATI
3746 110019 RAJU MONDAL SIDDIK MONDAL
3841 110020 AAKASH PANDEY ARVIND PANDEY
3928 110021 AMIT KUMAR NETI LAL
3977 110022 SANJU KUMARI GIRI LAL PRASAD GIRI
4009 110023 UTKARSH MAURYA VIJAY SHANKAR MAURYA
4055 110024 ADARSH KUMAR NARINDER KUMAR
4207 110025 AJAY KUMAR SINGH RAMA SHANKAR SINGH
4363 110026 ROHIT VERMA RAMASHANKAR VERMA
4604 110027 DEVRAJ RAJ KUMAR
4630 110028 TEJ PRATAP VERMA JANARDAN PRASAD
4740 110029 RAVI KUMAR SAXENA RAM SHANKAR
5084 110030 BIBIN SAMUEL SAMUEL
5139 110031 DHIRAJ SANJAY  BAGALE SANJAY BALIRAM BAGALE
5365 110032 MANOJ KUMAR RAJ KUMAR
5441 110033 ASHISH TRIPATHI CHIRANJIV TRIPATHI

Post Code: T-02 - Instrumentation

ID Roll No. NAME FATHER'S NAME
15 120001 MASROOR ALAM ABDUL MABOOD
549 120002 TALPADA HITESHBHAI VINUBHAI TALPADA VINUBHAI BACHUBHAI
558 120003 RAVI KUMAR KARMBIR
582 120004 LAKAVATH ASHOK NAIK LAKAVATH SUNDER
760 120005 PRASHANT KUMAR RAMESH PRASAD VERMA
779 120006 VISHAL SHRIVASTAVA PRABHA SHANKAR SHRIVASTAVA
797 120007 DANGI PRITAMKUMAR AVICHALBHAI DANGI AVICHALBHAI MANSUKHBHAI
820 120008 NITIN MISHRA RAM CHANDRA MISHRA
1620 120009 DINESH SINGH HARI SINGH SISHOODIA
1626 120010 ROHIT KUMAR GUPTA OM PRAKASH GUPTA
1810 120011 RAJESH KUMAR PARMANAND
1830 120012 DEEPANSHU SINGH SHIROMANI PRAKASH
2088 120013 SATNAM SINGH JAGTAR SINGH
2144 120014 LALIT GAJENDER SINGH
2695 120015 AKASH CHAUHAN VIJAY CHAUHAN
2892 120016 HEMANT VERMA VIDYA RAM VERMA
3218 120017 VINAY PARIHAR DHIRENDRA SINGH
4188 120018 HARISH KUMAR RAJ KUMAR
4237 120019 AKHILESH KUMAR YADAV RAMPYARE YADAV
4264 120020 PINTU KUMAR BISHNU DEV RAJAK
5243 120021 GARIMA RAI UPENDRA RAI
5341 120022 VIJENDER KUMAR JAGDISH

Post Code: T-03 - Mechanical

ID Roll No. NAME FATHER'S NAME
2274 130001 PRATEEK MISHRA HARIHAR PRASAD
4539 130002 CHANDAN KUMAR ABHIMANYU KUMAR DAS

Post Code: T-04 - Electrical

ID Roll No. NAME FATHER'S NAME
135 140001 GULSHAN KUMAR GUPTA AMRENDRA PRASAD GUPTA
193 140002 G TIRTHA SURENDRA PRASAD G HUSSAINAPPA
201 140003 HARSHAL RAJENDRA WAKADE RAJENDRA MANIK WAKADE
307 140004 SACHIN DEV JAI BHAGWAN
335 140005 KSHETRAPAL SINGH DAYA SINGH
436 140006 ANURAG RAVINDRA KUMAR
712 140007 ARADHYULA SAIKUMAR VENKATA KRISHNA RAO
831 140008 AMAN SHARMA BRAHMA DEO SHARMA
1148 140009 ANKIT JHA SUSHIL KUMAR JHA
1302 140010 SASIKUMAR P PANNEER N
1357 140011 ABHAY SHIVAJI SABLE SHIVAJI HARIBHAU SABLE
1851 140012 GANGESHWAR YADAV RAMESHWAR YADAV
2507 140013 HIMANSHU MANGE RAM
2898 140014 RAMNATH KUMAR SUKHDEO MANDAL
2955 140015 ASHOK KUMAR LAMBA SUBHASH CHAND
3021 140016 GAUTAM GORAI MIHIR GORAI
3092 140017 MRITUNJAY KUMAR SHRIPATI YADAV
3308 140018 NAVEEN KUMAR SHARMA RAJESH SHARMA
3384 140019 SAURABH CHANDRA RAMESH CHAND
3780 140020 ABHISHEK RAJ ARUN KUMAR KANU
4097 140021 RAHUL KUMAR RAM BABU CHAURASIA
4414 140022 VIKASH KUMAR VIJENDRA MAHTO
4869 140023 MANISH KASHYAP RAM SINGH KASHYAP
4952 140024 SUNIL KUMAR RAGHUVEER YADAV
5327 140025 SIVALLA SHIVA SIVALLA CHANDRA SEKHAR
5349 140026 RAJESH KUMAR KAPOOR SINGH
5363 140027 LAKHAN SINGH GURJAR REVAD MAL GURJAR
5374 140028 PALVEER SINGH KAJALA MEER SINGH KAJALA
5429 140029 KIRSHAN KUMAR JAGADISH PRASAD
5462 140030 SIRAJ AABEDINBHAI SORATHIYA
5647 140031 ARUN VERMA RAM KARAN VERMA

Post Code: T-05 - Computer

ID Roll No. NAME FATHER'S NAME
7 150001 PRIYA SANJAY KUMAR
152 150002 SUDIP SANTRA SUNIL SANTRA
155 150003 SUNIL HAWSILAL RAHANGDALE HAWSILAL
460 150004 SUBHASHREE SWAIN PRAVASH NANDA
531 150005 SUSMITA MAZUMDAR MAHADEV MAZUMDAR
563 150006 SHAILJA TIWARI SANJAY KUMAR TIWARI
601 150007 HARENDER KUMAR BALKESHWAR
609 150008 Sruthi S visak sasi
647 150009 SHAIK RESHMA SHAIK MOULANA
832 150010 SAMIR SHANKAR GAHANE SHANKAR
855 150011 VIPUL NARENDRASINGH CHHADI NARENDRASINGH
860 150012 Rahul Kushal Chand
872 150013 raj mohan yadav bhola nath yadav
989 150014 VIKAS MAHENDRA SINGH
1051 150015 RAVI KUMAR AZAD SINGH
1094 150016 MANOJ BHIMRAO PAYGHAN BHIMRAO
1113 150017 KANAKAM MADHUKAR KANAKAM POCHAM
1131 150018 Shrutika Rajendra Bhosale Rajendra Krishna Bhosale
1133 150019 Vivek Bhojraj Narad Bhojraj Ramkrushna Narad
1223 150020 ABHIJEET KUMAR HARIKISHOR PANDEY
1341 150021 SUNITA CHOUDHARY SHIVJI RAM JAT
1567 150022 MANISH KUMAR MALIK MAHAVIR PRASAD
1834 150023 NILESH RAMAJI DEHARKAR RAMAJI VYANKU DEHARKAR
2513 150024 ASHUTOSH SHARMA YOGESH SHARMA
2703 150025 S.ASHRAF AHMED AHMED BABA
3222 150026 NIRMAL JOHN DAVID
3237 150027 RAHUL DWIVEDI SHYAM BIHARI DWIVEDI
3289 150028 POOJA RATHORE RAMESH CHANDRA RATHORE
3340 150029 Himanshu Devgan Sunil Dutt
3363 150030 MAYANK BEDI RAM
3452 150031 Anudeep Gupta Narendra Kumar Gupta
3483 150032 ADIREDDY RAMANA ADIREDDY SATTIBABU
3554 150033 PARIDHI JAISWAL PRAHALAD KUMAR JAISWAL
3819 150034 Vikas sharma RAMNIWASH SHARMA
4038 150035 Rasakatla vishal Laxminarayana
4199 150036 Pardeshi Akshay Vijaysing Vijaysing
4220 150037 PRABHAT KUMAR NAHAR SINGH
4247 150038 DEVENDRA KUMAR NARAYAN DAS
4299 150039 Ishant Kashyap Raj bahar
4365 150040 ashutosh kumar dixit om prakash dixit
4494 150041 ASHISH F BHAGADKAR FULCHAND BHAGADKAR
4582 150042 ALOK AWASTHI RAMANUJ AWASTHI
4691 150043 SHUBHAM NIGAM RAJESH KUMAR NIGAM
4701 150044 ROSHANI RAJENDRA KUMAR
4892 150045 PRAKHAR THAREJA TARUN THAREJA
4963 150046 Tikam Singh Than Singh
5068 150047 JAYESH RAJU PATIL RAJU SHANKAR PATIL
5075 150048 PUJA KUMARI YADAV KAMAL YADAV
5266 150049 Sumit Kumar Suresh
5319 150050 Praveen Ashok Kumar
5353 150051 HITESH KUMAR Mohinder Singh
5427 150052 SHEETAL PAL SHIV SHANKAR PAL
5748 150053 AJAY KUMAR SHRI THAKUR

Post Code: T-06 - Carpenter

ID Roll No. NAME FATHER'S NAME
257 160001 BOBBARA KANAKA RAJU BOBBARA APPARAO
854 160002 BAYYAVARAPU NAGARAJU BAYYAVARAPU RAJU
2387 160003 GUDDU KUMAR PRADEEP KUMAR
2547 160004 VIMAL KUSHWAHA LT RAM AUTAR
2668 160005 NITIN KUMAR JAIN LAXMI CHAND JAIN
2731 160006 pravin kumar damankar YESHRAM DAMANKAR
3041 160007 BIPIN KUMAR PRAMOD SHARMA
3319 160008 Hemant vishwakarma Madan lal vishwakarma
3420 160009 VINAY DEVENDRA
3521 160010 Dhiraj FULICHAND PARDHI
3583 160011 KARTIK   DUTTA JAGANNATH DUTTA
4077 160012 ABINASH  SHARMA Late ashok sharma
4095 160013 KAILASH KUMAR SAINI SUWALAL SAINI
4227 160014 Pawan Kumar vishvaksrma LALAN SHARMA
4936 160015 SANDEEP KUMAR HAWA SINGH

Post Code: T-08 - Civil

ID Roll No. NAME FATHER'S NAME
98 180001 AMIT WASNIK ASHOK WASNIK
143 180002 SHYAM PRAKASH VERMA KAMLESH KUMAR
275 180003 Ankit kumar Chaurasia Kedar nath Chaurasia
297 180004 R SUNITHA R SUDHAKAR
569 180005 JYOTI VISHWAKARMA DIPENDRA VISHWAKARMA
666 180006 AJINKYA BALAJI WANDHARE BALAJI BABURAO WANDHARE
697 180007 NARREDDY DINESH KUMAR REDDY NARREDDY RAMAMOHAN REDDY
754 180008 NIKITA AGRAWAL SATYA NARAYAN AGRAWAL
929 180009 ABHINANDAN BHAI PATEL SURYA PRASAD
1042 180010 MAHAMMAD SAJEED MAHAMMAD CHAND
1171 180011 PRAJAPATI ABHAY CHANDRABHUSAN CHANDRABHUSAN
1284 180012 MUSHKE PRASHANTH MUSHKE RAVINDER
1307 180013 Anil A.M Asokan
1640 180014 Anand Dattatray Kale DATTATRAY VITHHAL KALE
1763 180015 DIPANKAR HALDER SUNIL HALDER
1822 180016 ABHI MANDAL TARAK MANDAL
1902 180017 Susheel Kumar BASANT LAL
1937 180018 BARAIYA NARENDRA DOLATBHAI BARAIYA DOLATBHAI RAMJIBHAI
2012 180019 KAKI ESWARA RAO KAKI PYDANNA
2243 180020 ANIJA TS Thomas N
2283 180021 TANUJ SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA
2392 180022 Sakshi Gupta Manoj Kumar Gupta
2467 180023 PRASHANT NARAYAN SINGH GANGA SHARAN
2494 180024 ASWANTH P ANIL KUMAR
2499 180025 SUVENDU SEKHAR PAUL KRISHNAPADA PAUL
2588 180026 Masum ali Bashir Alam
2589 180027 NEHA BHATT SATISH CHANDRA
2874 180028 GANESWAR SAHOO NABIN SAHOO
3047 180029 LAKHAN PRASAD MAHTO BHOLA MAHTO
3208 180030 SOMBIR SINGH BALWAN SINGH
3214 180031 MD DANISH KAMRUDDIN
3256 180032 SAMINA YAMIN AHEMAD
3407 180033 Pradeep kumar KANWAL SINGH
3409 180034 SANTOSH KUMAR RAM NIVASH
3515 180035 SWATI MALVIYA JAGDISH MALVIYA
3575 180036 CHOTTAN DAS KANAI CHANDRA DAS
3660 180037 KIRTI MUKESH RAI
3808 180038 SUJIT KUMAR SHREE RAM
3909 180039 VISHNU P KRISHNAN P
3948 180040 Akash deep Jagpal Singh
3951 180041 VIKASH SATISH KUMAR
3992 180042 AJAY KUMAR BRAJ KISHOR
4021 180043 DEEPAK DILBAG
4093 180044 Amuthavanan M Madhu K
4096 180045 RAJEEV KUMAR ROY GANGA PRASAD ROY
4249 180046 VIKAS KUMAR UPENDRA PRASAD
4254 180047 ASHWANI BINDU
4262 180048 Sandeep Raghunath Khade Raghunath Vithoba Khade
4297 180049 VINAY  KUMAR MAHESH KUMAR
4347 180050 DEEPIKA ANAND SINGH
4354 180051 VAKIL SHAFI MOMIN
4441 180052 Anand Lakhmi Chand
4469 180053 vandana Sh.man singh
4587 180054 VINAY KUMAR SHARMA RAJ KUMAR SHARMA
4605 180055 Sikander Satbir Singh
4719 180056 Arun kumar S Saravanan A
4848 180057 JAYANTA KUMAR MONDAL Late Atul Chandra Mondal
4919 180058 Bipin Kumar Lahuri prasad
4957 180059 HAPPY KUMAR MAHAWAR MOOLCHAND MAHAWAR
4981 180060 SAJID MOHAMMAD TAIYAB ALI
4998 180061 Sonal Jain Sh.Niranjan Kumar Jain
5014 180062 LAKSHMI LAXMAN DAS
5017 180063 RAVI KUMAR POORAN CHAND
5020 180064 Vijay Kumar Parihar Ramesh
5060 180065 Ankit bisht Bilash singh Bisht
5098 180066 Jitendra Kumar Yadav Mata prasad Yadav
5135 180067 CHANDAN KUMAR SHANKAR MAHTO
5163 180068 POORNIMA GUPTA SUMIT GUPTA
5262 180069 Umesh Kumar Devendra Kumar
5284 180070 SUNIL KUMAR RAMPHER
5334 180071 Puspanjali Tripathy PRAVAT KUMAR TRIPATHY
5340 180072 Asma Akhlaq Ali
5344 180073 SELVARAJ PANDIAN.A ANNADURAI.S
5354 180074 selvakumar velusamy
5360 180075 SATHISH.C CHINNAMARI.M
5401 180076 NASEEM AHEMAD SAMSUDEEN
5402 180077 AKASH RAJU KANOJIYA
5460 180078 MONIKA SEN CHARAN LAL SEN
5599 180079 JANMEJAY MOHANTA PURNA CHANDRA MOHANTA